Sandman-Store.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogToolsTest Solutions
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Info CenterInfo Center:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 OLS-36 SmartPocket Optical Singlemode and Multimode Quad Light Source
2303-21
OLS-36 SmartPocket Optical Singlemode and Multimode Quad Light Source

$1,996.32
 OLP-34 SmartPocket Optical Power Meter
2302-01
OLP-34 SmartPocket Optical Power Meter

$465.80
 ValidatorPRO Ethernet Speed Certifier with Integrated Optical Power Meter
NT1150
ValidatorPRO Ethernet Speed Certifier with Integrated Optical Power Meter

$1,619.80
 Basic Copper Handheld Services Tester
HST-PKG3
Basic Copper Handheld Services Tester

$3,609.38

38 Items / Page: 1 of 2
1.
Model # TP650
 

JDSU TestifierPRO Cable Tester with Cable Test Remote

TestifierPRO Cable Tester with Cable Test Remote provides cable test, length measurement, and hub blink functions all in one unit....Read More


$202.80
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Mfg. List Price: $225.00

You Save: $22.20 (10%)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

2.
Model # TP655
 

JDSU TestifierPRO Cable Tester with Eight Cable Test Remotes

TestifierPRO Cable Tester with Eight Cable Test Remotes provides cable test, length measurement, and hub blink functions all in one unit....Read More


$369.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Regular Price: $456.37

You Save: $86.40 (19%)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

3.
Model # 2302-01
 

JDSU OLP-34 SmartPocket Optical Power Meter

OLP-34 SmartPocket Optical Power Meter is designed for quick, easy and convenient field measurement of optical power level and loss in fiber networks. It is optimized to LAN/WAN access and enterprise multimod...Read More


$465.80
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

4.
Model # NT800
 

JDSU LanScaperPRO Cabling and Network Tester with Cable Test Remote

LanScaperPRO Cabling and Network Tester with Cable Test Remote identifies, monitors, and corrects LAN issues associated with physical layer and link conditions in the network....Read More


$532.35
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Mfg. List Price: $599.95

You Save: $67.60 (11%)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

5.
Model # 2302-02
 

JDSU OLP-35 SmartPocket Optical Power Meter

OLP-35 SmartPocket Optical Power Meter is designed for quick, easy and convenient field measurement of optical power level and loss in fiber networks. It is optimized for all standard telecommunicatio...Read More


$573.30
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

6.
Model # 2302-03
 

JDSU OLP-38 SmartPocket Optical Power Meter

OLP-38 SmartPocket Optical Power Meter is designed for quick, easy and convenient field measurement of optical power level and loss in fiber networks. It is the higher power (+26 dBm) version for any CAT...Read More


$665.44
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

7.
Model # NT850
 

JDSU LanScaperPRO Cabling and Network Tester with Eight Cable Test Remotes and Probe

LanScaperPRO Cabling and Network Tester with Eight Cable Test Remotes and Probe identifies, monitors, and corrects LAN issues associated with physical layer and link conditions in the network....Read More


$709.80
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Mfg. List Price: $799.95

You Save: $90.15 (11%)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

8.
Model # 2303-01
 

JDSU OLS-34 SmartPocket Optical Multimode Light Source

OLS-34 SmartPocket Optical Multimode Light Source is designed for quick, easy and convenient field insertion loss measurement and continuity check. It is dedicated to LAN/WAN Access and Enterprise multimod...Read More


$870.19
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

9.
Model # 2127-11
 

JDSU OMK-34 SmartPocket Optical Multimode Test Kit with Power Meter and LED Source

OMK-34 SmartPocket Optical Multimode Test Kit with Power Meter and LED Source is a dual-wavelength multimode optical test kit with a single-port LED source and a power meter with a universal push/pul...Read More


$1,177.32
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

10.
Model # FBE-SM2
 

JDSU FBE Series Handheld Analog Video Probe Microscope Kit with 1.8" LCD Display

FBE Series Handheld Analog Video Probe Microscope Kit with 1.8" LCD Display serves as portable analog video microscopes for inspecting fiber optic connectivity....Read More


$1,330.88
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 1 week

11.
Model # FBE-S02
 

JDSU FBE Series Handheld Analog Video Probe Microscope Kit with 3.5" TFT LCD Display FBE-SO2

FBE Series Handheld Analog Video Probe Microscope Kit with 3.5" TFT LCD Display serves as portable analog video microscopes for inspecting fiber optic connectivity....Read More


$1,484.44
Detail Box | Info Center | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

12.
Model # 2303-11
 

JDSU OLS-35 SmartPocket Optical Singlemode Light Source

OLS-35 SmartPocket Optical Singlemode Light Source is designed for quick, easy and convenient field insertion loss measurement and continuity check. It covers all standard singlemode telecommunicatio...Read More


$1,535.63
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

13.
Model # NT1055
 

JDSU ValidatorPRO-NT-Cu Ethernet Network Management Tool

ValidatorPRO-NT-Cu Ethernet Network Management Tool performs tests to determine the data-carrying capabilities of copper Ethernet network cables up to 1 Gbps (1000Base-T) by detecting faults in the cablin...Read More


$1,715.35
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

14.
Model # 2303-21
 

JDSU OLS-36 SmartPocket Optical Singlemode and Multimode Quad Light Source

OLS-36 SmartPocket Optical Singlemode and Multimode Quad Light Source is designed for quick, easy and convenient field insertion loss measurement and continuity check. It is the quad-wavelength solutio...Read More


$1,996.32
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

15.
Model # FBP-SE03
 

JDSU FBP Series Handheld Analog Video Probe Microscope Kit with 3.5" TFT LCD Display

FBP Series Handheld Analog Video Probe Microscope Kit with 3.5" TFT LCD Display serves as portable analog video microscopes for inspecting fiber optic connectivity....Read More


$2,199.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

16.
Model # 2127-14
 

JDSU OMK-36 SmartPocket Optical Singlemode and Multimode Quad Test Kit with Power Meter and LED Source

OMK-36 SmartPocket Optical Singlemode and Multimode Quad Test Kit with Power Meter and LED Source is the all purpose quad-wavelength optical test kit with a dual-port multimode/singlemode light sourc...Read More


$2,303.44
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

17.
Model # FIT-S205
 

JDSU HP2 Series Fiber Inspection and Test Kit

The HP2 Series inspection and test systems combine fiber inspection and optical power measurement into a single seamless handheld device. The result is a significant increase in workflow efficiency wit...Read More


$3,543.75
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 4 weeks

18.
Model # TT100
 

JDSU Tone Tracer Probe

The Tone Tracer is an ergonomic, high-sensitivity probe for field service professionals. Used in conjunction with any analog tone generator, the Tone Tracer identifies wire and cable without having t...Read More


$79.75
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

19.
Model # FBP-MTS-001
 

JDSU FBP Video Probe Microscope & USB 1.1 Analog-to-Digital Converter

The JDSU FBP-MTS-001 fiber inspection kit provides a high-performance video probe microscope system configured for use with JDSU test platforms. It features the Westover FBP-P505 probe microscope, an industry-leadin...Read More


$1,999.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

20.
Model # MAP-230B
 

JDSU MAP-200 3-Slot Mainframe

The JDSU Multiple Application Platform (MAP-200) is an optical test and measurement platform optimized for cost-effective development and manufacturing of optical transmission network elements. Today’...Read More


$6,437.50
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 45 days

38 Items / Page: 1 of 2
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Aksys Networks Konnect IP Office Phone
Contact Us
Konftel 250 Conference Phone
 
 
  
top
Sandman-Store.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2014 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 11/25/2014 11:18:29 PM - v.8.0.15