Sandman-Store.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogNew Products
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
  Select time period: 7 Days, 14 Days, 30 Days

 
1.
New Product

Model # GBLC2-D2-04
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$73.72
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 5 days

2.
New Product

Model # BTH-600-ZU
 

Pryme Radio Products Heavy Duty Bluetooth Speaker Microphone with charger for ZELLO and WAVE Apps

BTH-600-ZU Bluetooth speaker microphone. HEAVY DUTY, remote speaker mic with built-in wireless PTT. Works on both Android and Apple devices....Read More


$132.00
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

Jump to: Allen Tel, Pryme Radio Products
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Aksys Networks Konnect IP Office Phone
Contact Us
Leviton Versatile AC/DC Power Supply Module
 
 
  
top
Sandman-Store.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2017 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 1/24/2017 1:13:19 AM - v.8.0.16